Estadual Sub 20 2022


Estadual Sub 20 2022 – Chave A

PosTimePJVEDGPGCSGCACV%Últ. jogos
13110041300100.0
23110043100100.0
3110100000033.3
41201114-30016.7
50100134-1000.0

Estadual Sub 20 2022 – Chave B

PosTimePJVEDGPGCSGCACV%Últ. jogos
13110032100100.0
2321014400050.0
3110101100033.3
41201123-10016.7
500000000000.00

Estadual Sub 20 2022 – Chave C

PosTimePJVEDGPGCSGCACV%Últ. jogos
13110040400100.0
23110021100100.0
30100112-1000.0
40100104-4000.0

Estadual Sub 20 2022 – Chave D

PosTimePJVEDGPGCSGCACV%Últ. jogos
1421101010066.7
2321013300050.0
3321012200050.0
4110100000033.3
50100112-1000.0

Estadual Sub 20 2022 – Fase de Grupos

DataMandanteHorário/ResultadoVisitanteEstádioRodada
José Olimpio da Rocha, Aguia Branca01
Campo do São José, Linhares01
Estadio Pedro Maria Nelli, Serra01
Campo do Brisamar, Vila Velha01
Robertão, Serra01
Engenheiro Araripe, Cariacica01
Emilio Nemer, Castelo01
Sumaré, Cachoeiro de Itapemirim01
Campo do São José, Linhares02
Estádio Gastão Kock da Cunha, Conceição da Barra02
Campo do APOFES, Vila Velha02
Estádio da Associação de Moradores de Araçás, Vila Velha02
Engenheiro Araripe, Cariacica02
Campo do Taquara 2, Serra02
Sumaré, Cachoeiro de Itapemirim02
Estádio do Ipiranga, Afonso Claudio02
Municipal Zenor Pedrosa, Nova Venécia03
Justiniano de Mello e Silva, Colatina03
Campo do Caxias, Vitória03
Estiva, Serra03
Robertão, Serra03
Estádio Manoel Carneiro, Baixo Guandu03
Olimpio Perim, Venda Nova do Imigrante03
José Olívio Soares, Itapemirim03
Municipal Zenor Pedrosa, Nova Venécia04
04
Salvador Costa, Vitoria04
Campo do Brisamar, Vila Velha04
Estádio Manoel Carneiro, Baixo Guandu04
Campo do Taquara 2, Serra04
Olimpio Perim, Venda Nova do Imigrante04
Sumaré, Cachoeiro de Itapemirim04
José Olimpio da Rocha, Aguia Branca05
Justiniano de Mello e Silva, Colatina05
Estadio Pedro Maria Nelli, Serra05
Estiva, Serra05
Robertão, Serra05
Estádio Manoel Carneiro, Baixo Guandu05
Emilio Nemer, Castelo05
José Olívio Soares, Itapemirim05
Justiniano de Mello e Silva, Colatina06
Estádio Gastão Kock da Cunha, Conceição da Barra06
Estiva, Serra06
Estádio da Associação de Moradores de Araçás, Vila Velha06
Campo do Taquara 2, Serra06
Engenheiro Araripe, Cariacica06
José Olívio Soares, Itapemirim06
Estádio do Ipiranga, Afonso Claudio06
José Olimpio da Rocha, Aguia Branca07
Municipal Zenor Pedrosa, Nova Venécia07
Estadio Pedro Maria Nelli, Serra07
Salvador Costa, Vitoria07
Emilio Nemer, Castelo07
Olimpio Perim, Venda Nova do Imigrante07
08
Estádio Gastão Kock da Cunha, Conceição da Barra08
Campo do Brisamar, Vila Velha08
Estádio da Associação de Moradores de Araçás, Vila Velha08
Sumaré, Cachoeiro de Itapemirim08
Estádio do Ipiranga, Afonso Claudio08
José Olimpio da Rocha, Aguia Branca09
Justiniano de Mello e Silva, Colatina09
Estadio Pedro Maria Nelli, Serra09
Estiva, Serra09
Emilio Nemer, Castelo09
José Olívio Soares, Itapemirim09
Estádio Gastão Kock da Cunha, Conceição da Barra10
Municipal Zenor Pedrosa, Nova Venécia10
Estádio da Associação de Moradores de Araçás, Vila Velha10
Salvador Costa, Vitoria10
Estádio do Ipiranga, Afonso Claudio10
Olimpio Perim, Venda Nova do Imigrante10