Estadual Sub 20


Estadual Sub 20 – Chave A

PosTimePJVEDGPGCSGCACV%Últ. jogos
12287102882018091.7
V V E V V
21785212271521570.8
E V E V V
3138413127515254.2
E D V V D
4682061022-127525.0
V D D D V
508008331-28300.0
D D D D D

Estadual Sub 20 – Chave B

PosTimePJVEDGPGCSGCACV%Últ. jogos
1146420146817177.8
V V E V V
2116321107316161.1
V D E V V
366204711-421733.3
D V D D D
436105613-715516.7
D D V D D

Estadual Sub 20 – Chave C

PosTimePJVEDGPGCSGCACV%Últ. jogos
11464202542120477.8
E E V V V
2136411169716272.2
V E V V D
346114412-820222.2
E D D D V
436105525-2015316.7
D V D D D

Estadual Sub 20 – Chave D

PosTimePJVEDGPGCSGCACV%Últ. jogos
1156501145911283.3
V V V V V
2106312910-119355.6
D E D V V
366204612-65033.3
D V D D D
446114911-215122.2
E D V D D

Estadual Sub 20 2024 – 1ª Fase

DataMandanteHorário/ResultadoVisitanteEstádioRodada
José Olimpio da Rocha, Aguia Branca01
Zenor Pedrosa, Nova Venécia01
Robertão, Serra01
Camp Nou – Barcelona, Serra01
Estiva, Serra01
Engenheiro Araripe, Cariacica01
Manoel de Araújo Oliveira, Vila Velha01
Olimpio Perim, Venda Nova do Imigrante01
Zenor Pedrosa, Nova Venécia02
Conilon, Jaguaré02
Camp Nou – Barcelona, Serra02
Estádio Arlindo Villaschi, Viana02
Engenheiro Araripe, Cariacica02
Estiva, Serra02
Olimpio Perim, Venda Nova do Imigrante02
Estádio Coronel Paiva Gonçalves, Mimoso do Sul02
Sernamby, São Mateus03
Robertão, Serra03
Manoel de Almeida Matos, Fundão03
Estiva, Serra03
Robertão, Serra03
Manoel de Araújo Oliveira, Vila Velha03
Estádio do Ipiranga, Afonso Claudio03
Campo do Univila, Colatina03
José Olimpio da Rocha, Aguia Branca04
Zenor Pedrosa, Nova Venécia04
Robertão, Serra04
Estádio Arlindo Villaschi, Viana04
Campo do Tiradentes, Serra04
Estiva, Serra04
Estádio do Ipiranga, Afonso Claudio04
Estádio Coronel Paiva Gonçalves, Mimoso do Sul04
José Olimpio da Rocha, Aguia Branca05
Sernamby, São Mateus05
Robertão, Serra05
Manoel de Almeida Matos, Fundão05
Estiva, Serra05
Campo do Tiradentes, Serra05
Manoel de Araújo Oliveira, Vila Velha05
Estádio do Ipiranga, Afonso Claudio05
Sernamby, São Mateus06
Conilon, Jaguaré06
Manoel de Araújo Oliveira, Vila Velha06
Campo do Caxias, Vitória06
Estiva, Serra06
Engenheiro Araripe, Cariacica06
Estádio Coronel Paiva Gonçalves, Mimoso do Sul06
Olimpio Perim, Venda Nova do Imigrante06
José Olimpio da Rocha, Aguia Branca07
07
Zenor Pedrosa, Nova Venécia08
Conilon, Jaguaré08
José Olimpio da Rocha, Aguia Branca09
Sernamby, São Mateus09
Conilon, Jaguaré10
10

Estadual Sub 20 2024 – Final

DataMandanteHorário/ResultadoVisitanteEstádioRodada
Gil Bernardes, Vila VelhaIda
Marcos Jose Campagnaro, IbiraçuVolta