Copa Espírito Santo 2021


Copa ES – Chave A

PosTimePJVEDGPGCSGCACV%Últ. jogos
11574301331012071.4
V V E E V
2147421117414066.7
V V E V V
313741286221361.9
D D E V V
4127331146810257.1
E V E D V
510731398113147.6
V D E V D
687151109128138.1
E E E E D
737106519-1416314.3
D D V D D
817016315-122834.8
D E D D D

Copa ES – Chave B

PosTimePJVEDGPGCSGCACV%Últ. jogos
1147421126618166.7
E V V V E
21373401761119161.9
V E V E E
31173221711617052.4
V E V D V
4117322116515052.4
E V D E D
5117322129314052.4
D D E V V
611732299023252.4
V D E V V
747115615-918019.0
D V D D D
817016628-221844.8
D D D D D

Copa ES – 1ª Fase

DataMandanteHorário/ResultadoVisitanteEstádioRodada
Kleber Andrade, Cariacica01
Gil Bernardes, Vila Velha01
Olimpio Perim, Venda Nova do Imigrante01
Kleber Andrade, Cariacica01
Robertão, Serra01
José Olimpio da Rocha, Aguia Branca01
Engenheiro Araripe, Cariacica01
Kleber Andrade, Cariacica01
Gil Bernardes, Vila Velha02
Engenheiro Araripe, Cariacica02
Justiniano de Mello e Silva, Colatina02
Municipal Zenor Pedrosa, Nova Venécia02
José Olimpio da Rocha, Aguia Branca02
José Olívio Soares, Itapemirim02
Gil Bernardes, Vila Velha02
Engenheiro Araripe, Cariacica02
Kleber Andrade, Cariacica03
Kleber Andrade, Cariacica03
João Soares de Moura Filho, Pinheiros03
Olimpio Perim, Venda Nova do Imigrante03
Robertão, Serra03
Kleber Andrade, Cariacica03
Virgílio Grassi, Rio Bananal03
Engenheiro Araripe, Cariacica03
Kleber Andrade, Cariacica04
Municipal Zenor Pedrosa, Nova Venécia04
Olimpio Perim, Venda Nova do Imigrante04
Justiniano de Mello e Silva, Colatina04
Kleber Andrade, Cariacica04
Kleber Andrade, Cariacica04
José Olimpio da Rocha, Aguia Branca04
Gil Bernardes, Vila Velha04
Kleber Andrade, Cariacica05
Olimpio Perim, Venda Nova do Imigrante05
Engenheiro Araripe, Cariacica05
João Soares de Moura Filho, Pinheiros05
Robertão, Serra05
Engenheiro Araripe, Cariacica05
José Olívio Soares, Itapemirim05
Virgílio Grassi, Rio Bananal05
Olimpio Perim, Venda Nova do Imigrante06
Justiniano de Mello e Silva, Colatina06
Kleber Andrade, Cariacica06
Gil Bernardes, Vila Velha06
Engenheiro Araripe, Cariacica06
Gil Bernardes, Vila Velha06
Kleber Andrade, Cariacica06
José Olimpio da Rocha, Aguia Branca06
Kleber Andrade, Cariacica07
João Soares de Moura Filho, Pinheiros07
Municipal Zenor Pedrosa, Nova Venécia07
Salvador Costa, Vitoria07
Robertão, Serra07
Engenheiro Araripe, Cariacica07
Gil Bernardes, Vila Velha07
José Olívio Soares, Itapemirim07

Copa ES – Final

DataMandanteHorário/ResultadoVisitanteEstádioRodada
Kleber Andrade, CariacicaJogo único