Estadual Sub 17 2022 – Fase de grupos

3 de maio de 2022

Estadual Sub 17 2022 – Fase de grupos

DataMandanteHorário/ResultadoVisitanteEstádioRodada
Engenheiro Araripe, Cariacica01
Campo do Caxias, Vitória01
José Olimpio da Rocha, Aguia Branca01
Estádio Gastão Kock da Cunha, Conceição da Barra01
Estádio Benedito Pereira, Vila Velha01
Campo do AERT, Serra01
José Olívio Soares, Itapemirim01
Campo do APOFES, Vila Velha01
Estádio Benedito Pereira, Vila Velha02
Campo do Caxias, Vitória02
Camp Nou – Barcelona, Serra02
CT Solvive, Vila Velha02
Estádio do Operário, Castelo02
Gil Bernardes, Vila Velha02
Campo do São José, Linhares02
Campo do Caxias, Vitória02
Campo do AERT, Serra03
Campo do AERT, Serra03
José Olívio Soares, Itapemirim03
Campo do Barrense, Vila Velha03
Estádio Gastão Kock da Cunha, Conceição da Barra03
Campo do APOFES, Vila Velha03
José Olimpio da Rocha, Aguia Branca03
Engenheiro Araripe, Cariacica03
Estádio Benedito Pereira, Vila Velha04
Campo do Caxias, Vitória04
Camp Nou – Barcelona, Serra04
Emilio Nemer, Castelo04
Campo do Jabour, Vitória04
Estádio Gastão Kock da Cunha, Conceição da Barra04
Campo do São José, Linhares04
Arena Mexicana, Vila Velha04
Campo do AERT, Serra05
Campo do AERT, Serra05
Gil Bernardes, Vila Velha05
CT Solvive, Vila Velha05
José Olívio Soares, Itapemirim05
José Olimpio da Rocha, Aguia Branca05
Engenheiro Araripe, Cariacica05
Campo do Barrense, Vila Velha05
Estádio Benedito Pereira, Vila Velha06
José Olívio Soares, Itapemirim06
Estádio Gastão Kock da Cunha, Conceição da Barra06
Estádio Municipal de Águia Branca, Águia Branca06
Campo do Jabour, Vitória06
Campo do Brisamar, Vila Velha06
Campo do São José, Linhares06
Campo do Caxias, Vitória06
Estádio do Operário, Castelo07
Gil Bernardes, Vila Velha07
Campo do AERT, Serra07
Campo do Barrense, Vila Velha07
Camp Nou – Barcelona, Serra07
Campo do Barrense, Vila Velha07
Engenheiro Araripe, Cariacica07
Campo do AERT, Serra07

Próximos jogos

Copa ES - 2ª Fase
Virgílio Grassi, Rio Bananal

Estadual Sub 11 - Semifinal
Camp Nou – Barcelona, Serra

Estadual Sub 13 - Semifinal

Copa ES - 2ª Fase
Joaquim Alves de Souza, Barra de São Francisco

Copa ES - 2ª Fase
Salvador Costa, Vitoria

Estadual Sub 13 - Semifinal
Campo do Caxias, Vitória

Copa ES - 2ª Fase
Gil Bernardes, Vila Velha

Estadual Sub 11 - Semifinal
Gil Bernardes, Vila Velha