Copa ES Sub 17 2019


Copa ES Sub 17 – Chave A

PosTimePJVEDGPGCSGCACV%Últ. jogos
110431011470083.3
E V V V
2742118440058.3
V D V E
34411237-40033.3
E D V D
41401318-7008.3
D D D E

Copa ES Sub 17 – Chave B

PosTimePJVEDGPGCSGCACV%Últ. jogos
1742117520058.3
V E D V
2742115410058.3
D E V V
3742114310058.3
V E V D
41401337-4008.3
D E D D

Copa ES Sub 17 – Chave C

PosTimePJVEDGPGCSGCACV%Últ. jogos
11043107160083.3
V V V E
2742118440058.3
D V V E
3642025500050.0
V D D V
404004212-10000.0
D D D D

Copa ES Sub 17 – Chave D

PosTimePJVEDGPGCSGCACV%Últ. jogos
11043109360083.3
E V V V
2541216510041.7
V E D E
33403123-10025.0
E E E D
424022410-60016.7
D D E E

Copa ES Sub 17 2019 – Primeira Fase

DataMandanteHorário/ResultadoVisitanteEstádioRodada
Sernamby, São Mateus01
CT da Coruja Azul, Linhares01
Campo do Caxias, Vitória01
Campo do Novo México, Vila Velha01
Estadio Fazendinha, Cachoeiro de Itapemirim01
Campo do Nova América - Cangaíba, Cariacica01
José Olívio Soares, Itapemirim01
Campo do América - Olaria, Guarapari01
CT da Coruja Azul, Linhares02
Campo do Binão, Aracruz02
Campo do Caxias, Vitória02
Salvador Costa, Vitoria02
Sumaré, Cachoeiro de Itapemirim02
Campo do Jabour, Vitória02
Campo do América - Olaria, Guarapari02
Estádio Coronel Paiva Gonçalves, Mimoso do Sul02
Sernamby, São Mateus03
Complexo Esportivo de Bebedouro, Linhares03
Campo do Caxias, Vitória03
Campo do Nova América - Cangaíba, Cariacica03
Sumaré, Cachoeiro de Itapemirim03
Estadio Fazendinha, Cachoeiro de Itapemirim03
José Olívio Soares, Itapemirim03
Estádio Joca Soares, Marataizes03
Complexo Esportivo de Bebedouro, Linhares04
Campo do Binão, Aracruz04
Campo do Barrense, Vila Velha04
Salvador Costa, Vitoria04
Sumaré, Cachoeiro de Itapemirim04
Campo do Jabour, Vitória04
Estádio Joca Soares, Marataizes04
Estádio Coronel Paiva Gonçalves, Mimoso do Sul04
Sernamby, São Mateus05
Complexo Esportivo de Bebedouro, Linhares05
Campo do Caxias, Vitória05
Campo do Barrense, Vila Velha05
Camp Nou – Barcelona, Serra05
Estadio Fazendinha, Cachoeiro de Itapemirim05
José Olívio Soares, Itapemirim05
Estádio Joca Soares, Marataizes05
Campo do Binão, Aracruz06
CT da Coruja Azul, Linhares06
Salvador Costa, Vitoria06
Campo do Novo México, Vila Velha06
Campo do Jabour, Vitória06
Camp Nou – Barcelona, Serra06
Estádio Coronel Paiva Gonçalves, Mimoso do Sul06
Campo do América - Olaria, Guarapari06