Copa ES Sub 17 2023 – Fase de Grupos

31 de agosto de 2023

Copa ES Sub 17 2023 – Fase de Grupos

DataMandanteHorário/ResultadoVisitanteEstádioRodada
José Olimpio da Rocha, Aguia Branca01
Campo do Vasquinho - Interlagos, Linhares01
Eugênio Bitti, Aracruz01
Estádio Arlindo Villaschi, Viana01
Campo do Caxias, Vitória01
CT Solvive, Vila Velha01
Sumaré, Cachoeiro de Itapemirim01
José Olívio Soares, Itapemirim01
Campo do Vasquinho - Interlagos, Linhares02
Sernamby, São Mateus02
Estádio Arlindo Villaschi, Viana02
Engenheiro Araripe, Cariacica02
CT Solvive, Vila Velha02
Manoel de Araújo Oliveira, Vila Velha02
José Olívio Soares, Itapemirim02
Campo do América - Olaria, Guarapari02
José Olimpio da Rocha, Aguia Branca03
Eugênio Bitti, Aracruz03
Campo do Tiradentes, Serra03
Campo do Caxias, Vitória03
Campo do Caxias, Vitória03
Sumaré, Cachoeiro de Itapemirim03
Estádio Coronel Paiva Gonçalves, Mimoso do Sul03
Estádio Gastão Kock da Cunha, Conceição da Barra03
Estádio Gastão Kock da Cunha, Conceição da Barra04
Sernamby, São Mateus04
Campo do Tiradentes, Serra04
Manoel de Araújo Oliveira, Vila Velha04
Engenheiro Araripe, Cariacica04
Campo do Caxias, Vitória04
Estádio Coronel Paiva Gonçalves, Mimoso do Sul04
Campo do América - Olaria, Guarapari04
José Olimpio da Rocha, Aguia Branca05
Eugênio Bitti, Aracruz05
Engenheiro Araripe, Cariacica05
Campo do Caxias, Vitória05
Campo do Caxias, Vitória05
Sumaré, Cachoeiro de Itapemirim05
Estádio Coronel Paiva Gonçalves, Mimoso do Sul05
Estádio Gastão Kock da Cunha, Conceição da Barra05
Sernamby, São Mateus06
CT da Coruja Azul, Linhares06
Engenheiro Araripe, Cariacica06
Estádio Arlindo Villaschi, Viana06
Manoel de Araújo Oliveira, Vila Velha06
CT Solvive, Vila Velha06
Campo do América - Olaria, Guarapari06
Estádio Joca Soares, Marataizes06

Próximos jogos

Copa ES - 2ª Fase
Virgílio Grassi, Rio Bananal

Estadual Sub 11 - Semifinal
Camp Nou – Barcelona, Serra

Estadual Sub 13 - Semifinal

Copa ES - 2ª Fase
Joaquim Alves de Souza, Barra de São Francisco

Copa ES - 2ª Fase
Salvador Costa, Vitoria

Estadual Sub 13 - Semifinal
Campo do Caxias, Vitória

Copa ES - 2ª Fase
Gil Bernardes, Vila Velha

Estadual Sub 11 - Semifinal
Gil Bernardes, Vila Velha