Copa ES – Sub 17 2018


Copa ES – Sub 17 2018 – Chave A

PosTimePJVEDGPGCSGCACV%Últ. jogos
1166510164124188.9
V E V V V
21364116515172.2
E V V D V
31063128715055.6
V D V V D
4561238808627.8
D E E D V
556123914-57227.8
E D D V D
6561231117-68027.8
E D V E D
73603369-37216.7
E D D E D

Copa ES – Sub 17 2018 – Chave B

PosTimePJVEDGPGCSGCACV%Últ. jogos
114642013498077.8
V V E V V
21264022181314266.7
V V D V V
3116321117412161.1
E V D V V
4106312104616255.6
D V V E D
5106312107314955.6
E D V V D
616015521-16305.6
D D D D D
716015524-191195.6
E D D D D

Copa ES – Sub 17 2018 – Primeira Fase

DataMandanteHorário/ResultadoVisitanteEstádioRodada
Gil Bernardes, Vila Velha01
Campo do Guarani – Jacaraipe, Serra01
Campo da AEST, Serra01
Campo do Moroba, Aracruz01
Camp Nou – Barcelona, Serra01
Sumaré, Cachoeiro de Itapemirim01
Campo da AEST, Serra02
Campo do São Paulo, Aracruz02
José Olimpio da Rocha, Aguia Branca02
Estádio Cecílio Correa, Cachoeiro de Itapemirim02
Estádio Grêmio Santo Agostinho, Cachoeiro de Itapemirim02
Estádio Joca Soares, Marataizes02
Campo do Geraldão – Bairro de Fátima, Aracruz03
Campo do Guarani – Jacaraipe, Serra03
Manoel de Araújo Oliveira, Vila Velha03
Estádio Joca Soares, Marataizes03
Engenheiro Araripe, Cariacica03
Campo da Policia Civil – Jardim Carapina, Serra03
Campo da AEST, Serra04
Estádio Cecílio Correa, Cachoeiro de Itapemirim04
José Olimpio da Rocha, Aguia Branca04
04
Estádio Grêmio Santo Agostinho, Cachoeiro de Itapemirim04
Campo da Policia Civil – Jardim Carapina, Serra05
Camp Nou – Barcelona, Serra04
Gil Bernardes, Vila Velha05
Sumaré, Cachoeiro de Itapemirim05
Manoel de Araújo Oliveira, Vila Velha05
Engenheiro Araripe, Cariacica05
Estádio Joca Soares, Marataizes05
Campo do Geraldão – Bairro de Fátima, Aracruz06
José Olimpio da Rocha, Aguia Branca06
06
Engenheiro Araripe, Cariacica06
Camp Nou – Barcelona, Serra06
Estádio Grêmio Santo Agostinho, Cachoeiro de Itapemirim06
Manoel de Araújo Oliveira, Vila Velha07
Estádio Cecílio Correa, Cachoeiro de Itapemirim07
Sumaré, Cachoeiro de Itapemirim07
Campo do São Paulo, Aracruz07
Gil Bernardes, Vila Velha07
Campo da Policia Civil – Jardim Carapina, Serra07

Copa ES – Sub 17 2018 – Fase Final

DataMandanteHorário/ResultadoVisitanteEstádioRodada
Marcos Jose Campagnaro, IbiraçuQuartas de Final - Ida
Estádio Grêmio Santo Agostinho, Cachoeiro de ItapemirimQuartas de Final - Ida
Estádio Joca Soares, MarataizesQuartas de Final - Ida
José Olimpio da Rocha, Aguia BrancaQuartas de Final - Ida
Camp Nou – Barcelona, SerraQuartas de Final - Volta
Gil Bernardes, Vila VelhaQuartas de Final - Volta
Campo da AEST, SerraQuartas de Final - Volta
Campo da Policia Civil – Jardim Carapina, SerraQuartas de Final - Volta