Data | Jogo | Borderô | Súmula |
21/07 | Vitoria F.C. x Castelo F.C. | ||
21/07 | A. Desportiva Ferroviária V.R.D. x E.C. Tupy | ||
22/07 | Real Noroeste F.C. x S.C. Brasil Capixaba | ||
25/07 | Linhares F.C. x Serra F.C. | ||
28/07 | S.C. Brasil Capixaba x A.A. São Mateus | ||
28/07 | A. Desportiva Ferroviária V.R.D. x Vitoria F.C. | ||
28/07 | Real Noroeste F.C. x Linhares F.C. | ||
29/07 | E.C. Tupy x C.A. Itapemirim | ||
04/08 | S.C. Brasil Capixaba x Serra F.C. | ||
04/08 | C.A. Itapemirim x A. Desportiva Ferroviária V.R.D. | ||
04/08 | Real Noroeste F.C. x A.A. São Mateus | ||
04/08 | Castelo F.C. x E.C. Tupy | ||
11/08 | C.A. Itapemirim x Vitoria F.C. | ||
11/08 | A.A. São Mateus x Linhares F.C. | ||
11/08 | Real Noroeste F.C. x Serra F.C. | ||
11/08 | A. Desportiva Ferroviária V.R.D. x Castelo F.C. | ||
15/08 | Linhares F.C. x S.C. Brasil Capixaba | ||
18/08 | Vitoria F.C. x E.C. Tupy | ||
18/08 | Serra F.C. x A.A. São Mateus | ||
19/08 | Castelo F.C. x C.A. Itapemirim | ||
23/08 | S.C. Brasil Capixaba x Real Noroeste F.C. | ||
25/08 | Serra F.C. x Linhares F.C. | ||
26/08 | E.C. Tupy x A. Desportiva Ferroviária V.R.D. | ||
26/08 | Castelo F.C. x Vitoria F.C. | ||
01/09 | A.A. São Mateus x S.C. Brasil Capixaba | ||
01/09 | Linhares F.C. x Real Noroeste F.C. | ||
01/09 | C.A. Itapemirim x E.C. Tupy | ||
01/09 | Vitoria F.C. x A. Desportiva Ferroviária V.R.D. | ||
07/09 | Serra F.C. x S.C. Brasil Capixaba | ||
08/09 | A.A. São Mateus x Real Noroeste F.C. | ||
08/09 | E.C. Tupy x Castelo F.C. | ||
08/09 | A. Desportiva Ferroviária V.R.D. x C.A. Itapemirim | ||
15/09 | Serra F.C. x Real Noroeste F.C. | ||
15/09 | Vitoria F.C. x C.A. Itapemirim | ||
16/09 | Linhares F.C. x A.A. São Mateus | ||
16/09 | Castelo F.C. x A. Desportiva Ferroviária V.R.D. | ||
22/09 | A.A. São Mateus x Serra F.C. | ||
22/09 | S.C. Brasil Capixaba x Linhares F.C. | ||
22/09 | E.C. Tupy x Vitoria F.C. | ||
22/09 | C.A. Itapemirim x Castelo F.C. | ||
29/09 | Vitoria F.C. x Serra F.C. | ||
29/09 | Real Noroeste F.C.x C.A. Itapemirim | ||
06/10 | C.A. Itapemirim x Real Noroeste F.C. | ||
09/10 | Serra F.C. x Vitoria F.C. | ||
14/10 | Vitoria F.C. x C.A. Itapemirim | ||
14/10 | C.A. Itapemirim x Vitoria F.C. |